play_arrow Video Highlights

crop_original Latest photo galleries

play_arrow Video Highlights

rss_feed Latest News

All Teams Schedule: Week of Feb 08 – Feb 14

Feb 08 Girls 6th Grade Basketball vs. Heritage Christian School Red Heritage Christian School RED 4:45 pm | Park Tudor School Feb 08 Boys Varsity Swimming at Speedway High School – Boys 5:30 pm   Feb 08 Girls Varsity Swimming at Speedway High School – Boys 5:30 pm   Feb 08 Boys Freshman Basketball at

All Teams Schedule: Week of Feb 01 – Feb 07

Feb 01 Coed Middle School Swimming at Heritage Christian/Speedway Jr. High 5:00 pm | Heritage Christian School Feb 01 Boys Freshman Basketball vs. Beech Grove High School (5th Quarter) Beech Grove High School (5th Quarter) 6:00 pm | Park Tudor School Feb 01 Boys Junior Varsity Basketball at Heritage Christian School Heritage Christian School 6:00

All Teams Schedule: Week of Jan 25 – Jan 31

Jan 25 Boys 6th Grade Basketball vs. Bethesda Christian School Bethesda Christian School 4:45 pm | Park Tudor School Jan 25 Boys Freshman Basketball at Warren Central (5th Quarter) Warren Central (5th Quarter) 6:00 pm | Warren Central High School Jan 25 Boys 8th Grade Basketball 7th & 8th vs. Bethesda Christian School White Bethesda

All Teams Schedule: Week of Jan 18 – Jan 24

Jan 19 Boys Freshman Basketball at Lutheran High School (5th Quarter) Lutheran High School (5th Quarter) 6:00 pm | Lutheran High School Jan 19 Boys Junior Varsity Basketball vs. Speedway High School Speedway High School 6:00 pm | Park Tudor School Jan 19 Boys Varsity Basketball vs. Speedway High School Speedway High School 7:30 pm

All Teams Schedule: Week of Jan 11 – Jan 17

Jan 11 Boys Freshman Basketball vs. Heritage Christian School (5th Quarter) Heritage Christian School (5th Quarter) 6:00 pm | Park Tudor School Jan 12 Girls Varsity Basketball at Bethesda Christian School Bethesda Christian School 6:00 pm | Bethesda Christian School Jan 12 Boys Varsity Basketball at Marion County Tourney – Southport Marion County Tourney –

All Teams Schedule: Week of Jan 04 – Jan 10

Jan 06 Boys Freshman Basketball at Guerin Catholic High School Guerin Catholic High School 6:00 pm | Guerin Catholic High School Jan 06 Boys Junior Varsity Basketball vs. Lawrence Central High School Lawrence Central High School 6:00 pm | Park Tudor School Jan 06 Boys Freshman Basketball at Guerin Catholic High School Guerin Catholic High

All Teams Schedule: Week of Dec 28 – Jan 03

Dec 29 Girls Varsity Basketball at Park Tudor Shootout Park Tudor Shootout 10:00 am | Brebeuf Jesuit Prep School Dec 29 Girls Varsity Basketball at Park Tudor Shootout Park Tudor Shootout 11:30 am   Dec 29 Girls Junior Varsity Basketball at Brebeuf Jesuit Prep School Brebeuf Jesuit Prep School 2:00 pm | Brebeuf Jesuit Prep

All Teams Schedule: Week of Dec 28 – Jan 03

Dec 29 Girls Varsity Basketball at Park Tudor Shootout Park Tudor Shootout 10:00 am | Brebeuf Jesuit Prep School Dec 29 Girls Varsity Basketball at Park Tudor Shootout Park Tudor Shootout 11:30 am   Dec 29 Girls Junior Varsity Basketball at Brebeuf Jesuit Prep School Brebeuf Jesuit Prep School 2:00 pm | Brebeuf Jesuit Prep

All Teams Schedule: Week of Dec 21 – Dec 27

Dec 23 Boys Junior Varsity Basketball vs. Scecina Memorial High School Scecina Memorial High School 7:30 pm | Park Tudor School Dec 23 Boys Varsity Basketball at Scecina Memorial High School – Senior Night Scecina Memorial High School – Senior Night 7:30 pm | Scecina Memorial High School

All Teams Schedule: Week of Dec 14 – Dec 20

Dec 18 Boys Varsity Swimming at Marion County Meet – Girls 6:00 pm   Dec 18 Girls Varsity Swimming at Marion County Meet – Girls 6:00 pm   Dec 19 Girls Junior Varsity Basketball at Beech Grove High School Beech Grove High School 11:00 am | Beech Grove High School Dec 19 Girls Varsity Basketball