Panthers News · All Teams Schedule: Week of May 03 – May 09


May
03

Girls Varsity Tennis vs. Bishop Chatard High School

Bishop Chatard High School
4:15 pm | Park Tudor School

May
03

Coed Middle School Golf at

Traders Point
5:00 pm | Traders Point

May
03

Girls Varsity Softball vs. Arsenal Tech (Extra Innings)

Arsenal Tech (Extra Innings)
5:30 pm | Park Tudor School

May
04

Coed Middle School Tennis vs.

Tiger Tennis Home School
TBA | Park Tudor School

May
04

Girls Varsity Tennis vs. Cathedral High School

Cathedral High School
4:30 pm | Park Tudor School

May
04

Boys Varsity Baseball vs. Heritage Christian School

Heritage Christian School
5:30 pm | Park Tudor School

May
04

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball at Heritage Christian School

Heritage Christian School
5:30 pm | Heritage Christian School

May
04

Girls Varsity Lacrosse vs. Westfield High School

Westfield High School
6:00 pm | Park Tudor School

May
04

Boys Varsity Lacrosse at Bloomington North High School

Bloomington North High School
6:00 pm | Bloomington North High School

May
04

Girls Varsity Lacrosse vs. Westfield High School (JV)

Westfield High School (JV)
7:15 pm | Park Tudor School

May
05

Coed Middle School Golf at

Kingsway Christian School
4:45 pm | Kingsway Christian School

May
05

Girls Varsity Tennis vs. Carmel High School

Carmel High School
5:00 pm  

May
05

Boys Varsity Baseball at Guerin Catholic High School

Guerin Catholic High School
5:30 pm | Guerin Catholic High School

May
05

Girls Varsity Softball vs. Warren Central High School

Warren Central High School
5:30 pm | Park Tudor School

May
06

Boys Varsity Golf at Brebeuf Jesuit Preparatory School

Brebeuf Jesuit
4:15 pm | Brebeuf Jesuit Prep School

May
06

Boys Junior Varsity Golf at Bishop Chatard High School

Bishop Chatard High School
4:15 pm | Bishop Chatard High School

May
06

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball vs. Shortridge High School

Shortridge High School
5:30 pm | Park Tudor School

May
06

Girls Varsity Lacrosse at Brebeuf (JV)

Brebeuf (JV)
5:30 pm  

May
07

Boys Varsity Track at

Heritage Christian (JV)
5:00 pm | Tri-West Hendricks

May
07

Girls Varsity Track at

Heritage Christian (JV)
5:00 pm | Tri-West Hendricks

May
07

Boys Varsity Baseball vs. Marion County Tourney – Speedway

Marion County Tourney – Speedway
5:30 pm | Park Tudor School

May
07

Girls Varsity Softball vs. Marion County Tourney – Franklin Central

Marion County Tourney – Franklin Central
5:30 pm | Park Tudor School

May
07

Girls Varsity Lacrosse vs. North Central High School (Senior Night)

North Central High School (Senior Night)
6:00 pm | Park Tudor School

May
07

Boys Varsity Lacrosse vs. Argos High School (Senior Night)

Argos High School (Senior Night)
7:00 pm | Park Tudor School

May
08

Girls Varsity Tennis vs.

PAAC Conference Tournament
9:00 am | Park Tudor School

May
08

Girls Varsity Track vs.

PAAC Conference Meet
10:00 am | Park Tudor School

May
08

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball at Liberty Christian School

Liberty Christian School
10:00 am | Liberty Christian Academy

May
08

Boys Varsity Track vs.

PAAC Conference Meet
10:00 am | Park Tudor School

May
08

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball at Liberty Christian School

Liberty Christian School
12:00 pm | Liberty Christian School

May
08

Boys Varsity Golf at

North Central Invitational
12:00 pm  

May
08

Boys Junior Varsity Golf at

North Central Invitational
12:00 pm