Panthers News · All Teams Schedule: Week of Apr 19 – Apr 25


Apr
19

Boys Varsity Golf at Guerin Catholic High School

Guerin Catholic High School
4:15 pm | Guerin Catholic

Apr
19

Girls Varsity Softball vs. Riverside High School (JV)

Riverside High School (JV)
5:00 pm | Park Tudor School

Apr
19

Coed Middle School Track And Field at

Heritage Christian School/Kingsway Christian School
5:00 pm | Heritage Christian School

Apr
19

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball vs. Speedway High School

Speedway High School
5:30 pm | Park Tudor School

Apr
19

Boys Varsity Baseball at Waldron Jr-Sr High School

Waldron Jr-Sr High School
5:30 pm | Waldron Jr-Sr High School

Apr
20

Girls Varsity Tennis at

Brebeuf Jesuit Prep School
4:30 pm | Brebeuf Jesuit Prep School

Apr
20

Boys Varsity Golf at

Speedway/Lapel
4:45 pm | Speedway High School

Apr
20

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball vs. Lawrence North High School

Lawrence North High School
5:30 pm | Park Tudor School

Apr
20

Girls Varsity Lacrosse vs. Bishop Chatard High School

Bishop Chatard High School
6:00 pm | Park Tudor School

Apr
20

Girls Varsity Lacrosse vs. Bishop Chatard High School (JV)

Bishop Chatard High School (JV)
7:30 pm | Park Tudor School

Apr
21

Girls Varsity Tennis vs. North Central High School

North Central High School
4:30 pm | Park Tudor School

Apr
21

Boys Varsity Track at

Lutheran Invitational
5:00 pm  

Apr
21

Girls Varsity Track at

Lutheran Invitational
5:00 pm  

Apr
21

Boys Varsity Lacrosse at Brownsburg High School (Varsity)

Brownsburg High School (Varsity)
5:30 pm | Brownsburg High School

Apr
21

Boys Varsity Lacrosse at Brownsburg High School (JV)

Brownsburg High School (JV)
7:30 pm  

Apr
22

Boys Varsity Golf at Heritage Christian School

Heritage Christian School
4:30 pm | Heritage Christian School

Apr
22

Boys Junior Varsity Golf at Heritage Christian School

Heritage Christian School
4:30 pm | Heritage Christian School

Apr
22

Coed Middle School Golf at Greenwood Christian Academy

Greenwood Christian Academy
4:45 pm  

Apr
22

Girls Varsity Tennis at Guerin Catholic High School

Guerin Catholic High School
5:00 pm | Guerin Catholic High School

Apr
22

Boys Varsity Baseball vs. Liberty Christian School

Liberty Christian School
5:30 pm | Park Tudor School

Apr
22

Girls Varsity Lacrosse vs. Carmel High School

Carmel High School
6:00 pm | Park Tudor School

Apr
22

Girls Varsity Lacrosse vs. Carmel High School (JV)

Carmel High School (JV)
7:30 pm | Park Tudor School

Apr
23

Girls Varsity Softball vs. Crispus Attucks High School (Extra Innings)

Crispus Attucks High School (Extra Innings)
5:00 pm | Park Tudor School

Apr
23

Boys Varsity Track at

BCHS Invite
5:00 pm | Bishop Chatard Track

Apr
23

Girls Varsity Track at

BCHS Invite
5:00 pm | Bishop Chatard Track

Apr
24

Girls Varsity Tennis vs.

PT Invite
9:00 am | Park Tudor School

Apr
24

Boys Varsity Baseball at Covenant Christian High School

Covenant Christian High School
10:00 am | Covenant Christian High School

Apr
24

Boys Varsity Golf at

Bob Spacey Invitational
11:00 am | Noblesville High School

Apr
24

Boys Varsity Lacrosse at Mishawaka Marian

Mishawaka Marian
11:30 am  

Apr
24

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball at Covenant Christian High School

Covenant Christian High School
12:00 pm | Covenant Christian High School

Apr
24

Boys Junior Varsity Golf at

Westfield JV invitational
1:30 pm | Westfield High School