Panthers News · All Teams Schedule: Week of Sep 14 – Sep 20


Sep
14

Coed 6th Grade Volleyball at Orchard School Red

CANCELED – Orchard School RED
4:30 pm | Orchard School

Sep
14

Girls Varsity Golf at Roncalli High School

Roncalli High School
4:30 pm | Roncalli High School

Sep
14

Girls Varsity Soccer vs. Shortridge High School

Shortridge High School
5:00 pm | Park Tudor School

Sep
14

Girls Middle School Volleyball 7th & 8th Grade vs. Orchard School Red

CANCELED – Orchard School RED
5:30 pm | Park Tudor School

Sep
15

Girls Varsity Golf at Heritage Christian School

Heritage Christian School
4:30 pm | Heritage Christian School

Sep
15

Boys Varsity Tennis vs. North Central High School

North Central High School
4:30 pm | Park Tudor

Sep
15

Boys Middle School Soccer at Kingsway Christian School

CANCELED – Kingsway Christian School
5:00 pm | Kingsway Christian School

Sep
15

Coed 6th Grade Soccer vs. Kingsway Christian School White/black

CANCELED – Kingsway Christian School WHITE/BLACK
5:00 pm | Park Tudor School

Sep
15

Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball at Beech Grove High School

Beech Grove High School
5:30 pm | Beech Grove High School

Sep
15

Girls Middle School Volleyball 7th & 8th Grade at Heritage Christian School

CANCELED – Heritage Christian School
5:30 pm | Heritage Christian School

Sep
15

Boys Junior Varsity Soccer vs. Beech Grove High School (one Half)

Beech Grove High School (One Half)
5:30 pm | Park Tudor School

Sep
15

Girls Varsity Volleyball at Beech Grove High School

Beech Grove High School
6:30 pm | Beech Grove High School

Sep
15

Boys Varsity Soccer vs. Beech Grove – Senior Night

Beech Grove – Senior Night
7:00 pm | Park Tudor School

Sep
16

Coed 6th Grade Volleyball at Hasten Hebrew Academy

CANCELED – Hasten Hebrew Academy
4:30 pm | Hasten Hebrew Academy

Sep
16

Girls Varsity Soccer vs. Scecina Memorial High School

Scecina Memorial High School
5:00 pm | Park Tudor School

Sep
16

Girls Middle School Volleyball 7th & 8th Grade at Hasten Hebrew Academy

CANCELED – Hasten Hebrew Academy
5:30 pm | Hasten Hebrew Academy

Sep
16

Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball at Pike High School

Pike High School
5:30 pm | Pike High School

Sep
16

Girls Varsity Soccer at University High School

CANCELED – University High School
5:30 pm | University High School

Sep
16

Girls Junior Varsity Soccer at University High School

CANCELED – University High School
7:00 pm | University High School

Sep
16

Girls Varsity Volleyball at Pike High School

Pike High School
7:00 pm | Pike High School

Sep
17

Coed Middle School Tennis vs.

CANCELED – Tiger Tennis Home School
4:30 pm | Park Tudor School

Sep
17

Coed 6th Grade Soccer at Hasten Hebrew Academy

CANCELED – Hasten Hebrew Academy
4:30 pm | Hasten Hebrew Academy

Sep
17

Coed 6th Grade Volleyball at Indiana School For The Deaf

CANCELED – Indiana School For The Deaf
4:30 pm | Indiana School For The Deaf

Sep
17

Boys Varsity Tennis at Heritage Christian School

Heritage Christian School
5:00 pm | Heritage Christian School

Sep
17

Girls Middle School Volleyball 7th & 8th Grade at Indiana School For The Deaf White

CANCELED – Indiana School For The Deaf WHITE
5:30 pm | Indiana School For The Deaf

Sep
17

Boys Middle School Football at Indiana School For The Deaf

CANCELED – Indiana School For The Deaf
6:00 pm | Indiana School For The Deaf

Sep
17

Boys Varsity Soccer at Central Christian Academy

Central Christian Academy
7:00 pm | Central Christian Academy

Sep
18

Girls Varsity Volleyball at Bethesda Christian School

Bethesda Christian School
5:30 pm | Bethesda Christian School

Sep
18

Boys Varsity Football vs. Greencastle High School

Greencastle High School
7:00 pm | Park Tudor School

Sep
19

Boys Varsity Cross Country at

Riverview Health Invitational
9:00 am | CC Northview Christian Life Church

Sep
19

Girls Varsity Cross Country at

Riverview Health Invitational
9:00 am | CC Northview Christian Life Church

Sep
19

Boys Varsity Soccer at PAAC Crossover – Liberty Christian

PAAC Crossover – Liberty Christian
12:00 pm