Panthers News · All Teams Schedule: Week of Sep 07 – Sep 13


Sep
08

Girls Varsity Golf at

Marion County Tournament
9:00 am  

Sep
08

Girls Middle School Cross Country at

CANCELED – ISI/Sycamore/Orchard/St. Richards
4:30 pm  

Sep
08

Coed Middle School Cross Country at

CANCELED – ISI/Sycamore/Orchard/St. Richards
4:30 pm  

Sep
08

Boys Varsity Tennis vs.

Brebeuf Jesuit Prep School
4:30 pm | Park Tudor School

Sep
08

Boys Middle School Cross Country at

CANCELED – ISI/Sycamore/Orchard/St. Richards
4:30 pm  

Sep
08

Coed 6th Grade Volleyball at Kingsway Christian School

CANCELED – Kingsway Christian School
4:45 pm | Kingsway Christian School

Sep
08

Boys Varsity Soccer vs. Greenwood Christian Academy

Greenwood Christian Academy
5:00 pm | Park Tudor School

Sep
08

Coed Middle School Tennis at

CANCELED – Hamilton Southeastern Jr. High
5:00 pm | Hamilton Southeastern Jr. High

Sep
08

Girls Varsity Soccer at Bethesda Christian School

CANCELED – Bethesda Christian School
5:30 pm | Bethesda Christian School

Sep
08

Girls Junior Varsity Soccer at Harrison High School

Harrison High School
5:30 pm  

Sep
08

Girls Middle School Volleyball 7th & 8th Grade at Kingsway Christian School Red

CANCELED – Kingsway Christian School RED
5:45 pm | Kingsway Christian School

Sep
08

Boys Junior Varsity Soccer vs. Greenwood Christian Academy (One Half)

CANCELED – Greenwood Christian Academy (One Half)
6:30 pm | Park Tudor School

Sep
08

Girls Varsity Soccer at Harrison High School

Harrison High School
7:00 pm  

Sep
09

Girls Varsity Golf at

Covenant Christian High School/Cardinal Ritter
4:00 pm | Cardinal Ritter High School

Sep
09

Coed Middle School Tennis vs.

CANCELED – Orchard School
4:30 pm | Park Tudor School

Sep
09

Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball at Scecina Memorial High School

Scecina Memorial High School
5:30 pm | Scecina Memorial High School

Sep
09

Girls Middle School Volleyball 7th & 8th Grade vs. Traders Point Red

CANCELED – Traders Point RED
5:45 pm | Park Tudor School

Sep
09

Girls Varsity Volleyball at Scecina Memorial High School

Scecina Memorial High School
6:30 pm | Scecina Memorial High School

Sep
10

Coed 6th Grade Soccer vs. Orchard School Red/white

CANCELED – Orchard School RED/WHITE
4:30 pm | Park Tudor School

Sep
10

Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball at Covenant Christian High School

Covenant Christian High School
5:00 pm | Covenant Christian High School

Sep
10

Boys Varsity Tennis vs. Carmel High School

Carmel High School
5:00 pm | Park Tudor

Sep
10

Coed Middle School Tennis at

CANCELED – Westlane Middle School
5:15 pm | Westlane Middle School

Sep
10

Girls Varsity Golf at

PAAC Invite
5:30 pm  

Sep
10

Boys Varsity Soccer at Scecina Memorial High School

Scecina Memorial High School
5:30 pm | Scecina Memorial High School

Sep
10

Girls Varsity Soccer vs. Greenwood Christian Academy

Greenwood Christian Academy
5:30 pm | Park Tudor School

Sep
10

Boys Middle School Football vs. Kingsway Christian School

CANCELED – Kingsway Christian School
6:00 pm | Park Tudor School

Sep
10

Girls Varsity Volleyball at Covenant Christian High School

Covenant Christian High School
6:00 pm | Covenant Christian High School

Sep
10

Boys Junior Varsity Soccer at Scecina Memorial High School

Scecina Memorial High School
7:00 pm | Scecina Memorial High School

Sep
11

Boys Varsity Football at Traders Point

Traders Point
7:00 pm | Traders Point

Sep
12

Boys Varsity Tennis at

PAAC Conference Tournament
9:00 am  

Sep
12

Boys Varsity Cross Country at

Ben Davis Invitational
9:30 am  

Sep
12

Girls Varsity Cross Country at

Ben Davis Invitational
9:30 am  

Sep
12

Girls Varsity Soccer vs. Burris Laboratory School

Burris Laboratory School
10:00 am | Park Tudor School

Sep
12

Girls Varsity Volleyball at BNL Varsity Inv.

BNL Varsity Inv.
10:00 am | Bedford North Lawrence High School