Panthers News · All Teams Schedule: Week of Aug 31 – Sep 06


Aug
31

Coed 6th Grade Volleyball at Orchard School White

CANCELED – Orchard School WHITE
4:30 pm | Orchard School

Aug
31

Girls Middle School Volleyball 7th & 8th Grade at Orchard School White

CANCELED – Orchard School WHITE
5:30 pm | Orchard School

Aug
31

Girls Junior Varsity Soccer vs. Lebanon High School

Lebanon High School
5:30 pm | PARK TUDOR SCHOOL

Aug
31

Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball at Bethesda Christian School

CANCELED – Bethesda Christian School
5:30 pm | Bethesda Christian School

Aug
31

Girls Varsity Volleyball at Bethesda Christian School

CANCELED – Bethesda Christian School
6:30 pm | Bethesda Christian School

Aug
31

Girls Varsity Soccer vs. Lebanon High School – Senior Night

Lebanon High School – Senior Night
7:00 pm | Park Tudor School

Sep
01

Boys Middle School Soccer vs. St. Richards School

CANCELED – St. Richards School
4:30 pm | Park Tudor School

Sep
01

Coed 6th Grade Soccer at St. Richards School

CANCELED – St. Richards School
4:30 pm | St. Richards School

Sep
01

Boys Varsity Tennis vs. Cathedral High School

Cathedral High School
4:30 pm | Park Tudor School

Sep
01

Boys Middle School Cross Country at

CANCELED – Eastwood/New Augusta Academy
5:15 pm  

Sep
01

Girls Middle School Cross Country at

CANCELED – Eastwood/New Augusta Academy
5:15 pm  

Sep
01

Coed Middle School Cross Country at

CANCELED – Eastwood/New Augusta Academy
5:15 pm  

Sep
01

Boys Varsity Soccer vs. University High School

CANCELED – University High School
5:30 pm | Park Tudor School

Sep
01

Girls Middle School Volleyball 7th & 8th Grade at Sycamore School White

CANCELED – Sycamore School WHITE
5:30 pm | Sycamore School

Sep
01

Boys Junior Varsity Soccer vs. University High School

CANCELED – University High School
7:00 pm | Park Tudor School

Sep
02

Boys Varsity Tennis at Lawrence North High School

Lawrence North High School
5:00 pm | Lawrence North High School

Sep
02

Girls Varsity Volleyball at Victory College Prep

CANCELED – Victory College Prep
5:30 pm | Indianapolis Lighthouse Academy

Sep
02

Girls Junior Varsity Soccer vs. North Central High School

North Central High School
5:30 pm | Park Tudor School

Sep
03

Coed Middle School Tennis at

CANCELED – Northside Tennis
4:30 pm | Immaculate Heart of Mary

Sep
03

Coed 6th Grade Volleyball at St. Richards School

CANCELED – St. Richards School
4:30 pm | St. Richards School

Sep
03

Coed 6th Grade Soccer vs. Traders Point

CANCELED – Traders Point
4:45 pm | Park Tudor School

Sep
03

Boys Varsity Soccer at Shortridge High School

Shortridge High School
5:00 pm | Shortridge

Sep
03

Girls Varsity Soccer at Brownsburg High School

Brownsburg High School
5:30 pm | Brownsburg High School

Sep
03

Boys Middle School Football at North Decatur Jr-Sr High School

CANCELED – North Decatur Jr-Sr High School
5:30 pm | North Decatur Jr-Sr High School

Sep
03

Girls Varsity Volleyball at Central Christian Academy

Central Christian Academy
5:30 pm | Central Christian Academy

Sep
03

Girls Middle School Volleyball 7th & 8th Grade at St. Richards School

CANCELED – St. Richards School
5:30 pm | St. Richards School

Sep
03

Boys Middle School Soccer vs. Traders Point

CANCELED – Traders Point
6:00 pm | Park Tudor School

Sep
04

Boys Varsity Football vs. Unknown

Football Event
TBA | Park Tudor School

Sep
04

Boys Varsity Football vs. Central Christian Academy

CANCELED – Central Christian Academy
7:00 pm | Park Tudor School

Sep
05

Boys Varsity Cross Country at

Brownsburg Invite
9:00 am  

Sep
05

Girls Varsity Cross Country at

Brownsburg Invite
9:00 am  

Sep
05

Girls Junior Varsity Soccer vs. Greenfield Central

Greenfield Central
10:00 am | Park Tudor School

Sep
05

Boys Varsity Soccer at Bethesda Christian School

Bethesda Christian School
10:00 am | Bethesda Christian School

Sep
05

Sep
05

Girls Varsity Soccer vs. Greenfield Central

Greenfield Central
11:30 am | Park Tudor School