Panthers News · All Teams Schedule: Week of Sep 09 – Sep 15


Sep
09

Boys Varsity Soccer at Greenwood Christian Academy

Greenwood Christian Academy
5:00 pm | Greenwood Christian Academy

Sep
09

Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball vs. Bethesda Christian School

Bethesda Christian School
5:30 pm | Park Tudor School

Sep
09

Girls Varsity Volleyball vs. Bethesda Christian School

Bethesda Christian School
6:30 pm | Park Tudor School

Sep
09

Boys Junior Varsity Soccer at Greenwood Christian Academy (One Half)

CANCELED – Greenwood Christian Academy (One Half)
6:30 pm | Greenwood Christian Academy

Sep
10

Girls Varsity Golf at

Marion County Tournament
8:00 am  

Sep
10

Boys Middle School Cross Country at

ISI/Sycamore/Orchard/St. Richard
4:30 pm  

Sep
10

Coed Middle School Cross Country at

ISI/Sycamore/Orchard/St. Richard
4:30 pm  

Sep
10

Girls Middle School Cross Country at

ISI/Sycamore/Orchard/St. Richard
4:30 pm  

Sep
10

Boys Varsity Tennis at

Brebeuf Jesuit Prep School
4:30 pm | Brebeuf Jesuit Prep School

Sep
10

Coed 6th Grade Volleyball vs. Kingsway Christian School

Kingsway Christian School
4:45 pm | Park Tudor School

Sep
10

Coed Middle School Tennis vs.

Hamilton Southeastern Jr. High
5:00 pm | Park Tudor School

Sep
10

Girls Varsity Soccer vs. Bethesda Christian School

Bethesda Christian School
5:30 pm | Park Tudor School

Sep
10

Girls Middle School Volleyball 7th & 8th Grade vs. Kingsway Christian School Red

Kingsway Christian School RED
5:45 pm | Park Tudor School

Sep
11

Girls Varsity Golf at

Covenant Christian High School/Cardinal Ritter
3:45 pm | Covenant Christian High School

Sep
11

Coed Middle School Tennis vs.

Orchard School
4:30 pm | Park Tudor School

Sep
11

Coed 6th Grade Volleyball at Traders Point

Traders Point
4:45 pm | Traders Point

Sep
11

Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball at Scecina Memorial High School

Scecina Memorial High School
5:30 pm | Scecina Memorial High School

Sep
11

Sep
11

Girls Varsity Volleyball at Scecina Memorial High School

Scecina Memorial High School
6:30 pm | Scecina Memorial High School

Sep
12

Coed 6th Grade Soccer at Orchard School

Orchard School
4:30 pm | Orchard School

Sep
12

Boys Varsity Tennis at Carmel High School

Carmel High School
5:00 pm | Carmel High School

Sep
12

Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball vs. Covenant Christian High School

Covenant Christian High School
5:00 pm | Park Tudor School

Sep
12

Coed Middle School Tennis vs.

Westlane Middle School
5:15 pm | Park Tudor School

Sep
12

Girls Varsity Soccer at Greenwood Christian Academy

Greenwood Christian Academy
5:30 pm | Greenwood Christian Academy

Sep
12

Boys Varsity Soccer vs. Scecina Memorial High School

Scecina Memorial High School
5:30 pm | Park Tudor School

Sep
12

Girls Varsity Golf at

PAAC Invite
5:30 pm  

Sep
12

Girls Varsity Volleyball vs. Covenant Christian High School

Covenant Christian High School
6:00 pm | Park Tudor School

Sep
12

Boys Middle School Football at Kingsway Christian School

Kingsway Christian School
6:00 pm | Kingsway Christian School

Sep
12

Boys Junior Varsity Soccer vs. Scecina Memorial High School

Scecina Memorial High School
7:00 pm | Park Tudor School

Sep
13

Boys Varsity Football vs. Traders Point

Traders Point
7:00 pm | Park Tudor School

Sep
14

Boys Varsity Tennis at

PAAC Conference Tournament
9:00 am  

Sep
14

Boys Varsity Soccer at Westfield Invitational

Westfield Invitational
9:00 am | Westfield High School

Sep
14

Boys Middle School Cross Country at

Westlane Roundup
9:00 am  

Sep
14

Coed Middle School Cross Country at

Westlane Roundup
9:00 am  

Sep
14

Girls Middle School Cross Country at

Westlane Roundup
9:00 am  

Sep
14

Boys Varsity Cross Country at

Ben Davis Invitational
9:30 am  

Sep
14

Girls Varsity Cross Country at

Ben Davis Invitational
9:30 am  

Sep
14

Girls Varsity Soccer at Muncie Burris High School

Muncie Burris
10:00 am | Burris Laboratory School