Panthers News · All Teams Schedule: Week of Sep 02 – Sep 08


Sep
03

Coed 6th Grade Soccer vs. St. Richards School

St. Richards School
4:30 pm | Park Tudor School

Sep
03

Boys Varsity Tennis at Cathedral High School

Cathedral High School
4:30 pm | Cathedral High School

Sep
03

Coed 6th Grade Volleyball vs. Sycamore School

Sycamore School
4:30 pm | Park Tudor School

Sep
03

Boys Middle School Soccer at St. Richards School

St. Richards School
4:30 pm | St. Richards School

Sep
03

Girls Varsity Soccer at Lebanon High School

Lebanon High School
5:30 pm | Lebanon High School

Sep
03

Girls Middle School Volleyball 7th & 8th Grade vs. Sycamore School

Sycamore School
5:30 pm | Park Tudor School

Sep
03

Boys Varsity Soccer at University High School

University High School
5:30 pm | University High School

Sep
03

Coed Middle School Cross Country at

Northview Hustle
5:45 pm  

Sep
03

Boys Middle School Cross Country at

Northview Hustle
5:45 pm  

Sep
03

Girls Middle School Cross Country at

Northview Hustle
5:45 pm  

Sep
03

Girls Junior Varsity Soccer at Lebanon High School

Lebanon High School
7:00 pm | Lebanon High School

Sep
03

Boys Junior Varsity Soccer at University High School

University High School
7:00 pm | University High School

Sep
04

Boys Varsity Tennis vs. Lawrence North High School

Lawrence North High School
5:00 pm | Park Tudor School

Sep
05

Coed Middle School Tennis vs.

Immaculate Heart of Mary
4:30 pm | Park Tudor School

Sep
05

Coed 6th Grade Volleyball at St. Richards School

St. Richards School
4:30 pm | St. Richards School

Sep
05

Coed 6th Grade Soccer at Traders Point

Traders Point
4:45 pm | Traders Point

Sep
05

Girls Varsity Volleyball vs. Central Christian Academy

Central Christian Academy
5:30 pm | Park Tudor School

Sep
05

Girls Middle School Volleyball 7th & 8th Grade at St. Richards School

St. Richards School
5:30 pm | St. Richards School

Sep
05

Boys Middle School Football vs. North Decatur JH

North Decatur JH
5:30 pm | Park Tudor School

Sep
05

Boys Varsity Soccer vs. Central Christian Academy

Central Christian Academy
5:30 pm | Park Tudor School

Sep
05

Boys Middle School Soccer at Traders Point

Traders Point
6:00 pm | Traders Point

Sep
06

Boys Varsity Football vs. Wes-Del High School

Wes-Del High School
7:00 pm | Park Tudor School

Sep
07

Girls Varsity Cross Country at

Brownsburg Invite
9:00 am  

Sep
07

Girls Varsity Volleyball at North Central Invitational

North Central Invitational
9:00 am  

Sep
07

Boys Varsity Cross Country at

Brownsburg Invite
9:00 am  

Sep
07

Sep
07

Boys Varsity Soccer vs. Bethesda Christian School

Bethesda Christian School
10:00 am | Park Tudor School

Sep
07

Girls Varsity Soccer at Greenfield Central

Greenfield Central
10:00 am  

Sep
07

Boys Varsity Tennis vs. Terre Haute South Vigo High School

Terre Haute South Vigo
11:00 am | Park Tudor School

Sep
07

Girls Junior Varsity Soccer at Greenfield Central

CANCELED – Greenfield Central
11:30 am  

Sep
07

Boys Junior Varsity Soccer vs. Bethesda Christian (One Half)

CANCELED – Bethesda Christian (One Half)
11:30 am | Park Tudor School