Panthers News · All Teams Schedule: Week of May 13 – May 19


May
13

Boys Varsity Golf at

ICC Tournament
1:00 pm  

May
13

May
13

Girls Varsity Softball vs. Marlins Homeschool – Senior Night

Marlins Homeschool – Senior Night
5:30 pm | Park Tudor School

May
13

May
14

Boys Varsity Golf at

Pike/Ben Davis
4:30 pm | Pike High School

May
14

Boys Varsity Track at

Sectionals – Girls
5:00 pm  

May
14

Girls Varsity Track at

Sectionals – Girls
5:00 pm  

May
14

Boys Varsity Baseball at Brebeuf Jesuit Prep School

Brebeuf Jesuit Prep School
6:00 pm | Brebeuf Jesuit Prep School

May
14

Boys Varsity Lacrosse vs. Center Grove – Senior Night

Center Grove – Senior Night
6:00 pm | Park Tudor School

May
14

Girls Middle School Lacrosse at Zionsville Middle School

Zionsville Middle School
6:00 pm | Zionsville Middle School

May
15

Coed Middle School Track And Field at

IISL Meet Rain Date
4:30 pm  

May
15

Girls Varsity Tennis vs.

Sectionals
5:00 pm | Park Tudor School

May
15

Girls Varsity Softball vs. Brebeuf Jesuit Prep School

Brebeuf Jesuit Prep School
5:00 pm | Park Tudor School

May
15

Boys Varsity Baseball vs. University High School

University High School
5:30 pm | Park Tudor School

May
15

Girls Middle School Lacrosse vs. Olmc

OLMC
6:00 pm | Park Tudor School

May
16

Boys Junior Varsity Golf at Bishop Chatard High School

Bishop Chatard High School
4:00 pm | Bishop Chatard High School

May
16

Boys Varsity Golf at Lawrence North High School

Lawrence North High School
4:15 pm | Lawrence North High School

May
16

Girls Varsity Tennis vs.

Sectionals
5:00 pm | Park Tudor School

May
16

Boys Varsity Track at

Sectionals – Boys
5:00 pm  

May
16

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball at University High School

University High School
5:00 pm | University High School

May
16

Girls Varsity Track at

Sectionals – Boys
5:00 pm  

May
16

Girls Varsity Softball at Anderson Preparatory Academy

Anderson Preparatory Academy
5:30 pm | Anderson Preparatory Academy

May
16

Boys Varsity Lacrosse at Heritage Christian School

Heritage Christian School
6:00 pm | Heritage Christian School

May
17

Girls Varsity Tennis vs.

Sectional Championship
5:00 pm | Park Tudor School

May
18

May
18

Boys Varsity Baseball at South Putnam High School

South Putnam High School
10:00 am  

May
18

Boys Varsity Baseball at South Putnam High School

South Putnam High School
12:00 pm  

May
18

Boys Varsity Golf at

Franklin Central Invitational
1:00 pm  

May
19