Panthers News · All Teams Schedule: Week of Apr 15 – Apr 21


Apr
15

Boys Varsity Golf at Guerin Catholic High School

Guerin Catholic
4:15 pm | GCHS Soccer/Lacrosse Field

Apr
15

Boys 6th Grade Baseball vs. Kingsway Christian School

Kingsway Christian School
4:30 pm | Lauth Field

Apr
15

Coed Middle School Track And Field at

Heritage Christian School/Kingsway Christian School
5:00 pm | Heritage Christian School

Apr
15

Boys 8th Grade Baseball 7th & 8th at Heritage Christian School (1:45 limit)

Heritage Christian School (1:45 limit)
5:00 pm | Heritage Christian School

Apr
15

Boys Middle School Lacrosse vs. Northside Lacrosse Club

Northside Lacrosse Club
6:00 pm | Lauth Field

Apr
15

Girls Middle School Lacrosse vs. Saints

Saints
6:00 pm | Lauth Field

Apr
16

Boys Junior Varsity Golf at Scecina Memorial High School

Scecina Memorial High School
3:45 pm | Scecina Memorial High School

Apr
16

Girls 6th Grade Softball at Orchard School

CANCELED – Orchard School
4:30 pm | Orchard School

Apr
16

Boys 6th Grade Baseball at Orchard School

Orchard School
4:30 pm | Orchard School

Apr
16

Boys Varsity Golf at Speedway High School

Speedway High School
4:45 pm | Speedway High School

Apr
16

Girls Varsity Tennis vs.

Brebeuf Jesuit Prep School
5:00 pm | Lauth Field

Apr
16

Girls Varsity Softball at Brebeuf Jesuit Prep School

Brebeuf Jesuit Prep School
5:00 pm | Brebeuf Jesuit Prep School

Apr
16

Boys Varsity Lacrosse at Lawrence North High School

Lawrence North High School
5:00 pm | Lawrence North High School

Apr
16

Boys Varsity Baseball vs. Speedway High School

Speedway High School
5:30 pm | Lauth Field

Apr
17

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball vs. Scecina Memorial High School

Scecina Memorial High School
4:30 pm | Lauth Field

Apr
17

Girls Varsity Tennis vs. North Central High School

North Central High School
4:30 pm | Lauth Field

Apr
17

Coed Middle School Track And Field at

ISD/Oaks Academy
5:00 pm  

Apr
17

Boys Varsity Track at

Lutheran High School Classic
5:00 pm  

Apr
17

Girls Varsity Track at

Lutheran High School Classic
5:00 pm  

Apr
17

Girls Varsity Lacrosse vs. Avon High School

Avon High School
5:30 pm | Lauth Field

Apr
17

Boys Varsity Baseball vs. Scecina Memorial High School

Scecina Memorial High School
6:00 pm | Lauth Field

Apr
18

Boys Varsity Golf at Heritage Christian School

Heritage Christian School
4:30 pm | Heritage Christian School

Apr
18

Boys Junior Varsity Golf at Heritage Christian School

Heritage Christian School
4:30 pm | Heritage Christian School

Apr
18

Coed Middle School Golf at Greenwood Christian Academy

Greenwood Christian Academy
4:45 pm  

Apr
19

Boys 8th Grade Baseball 7th & 8th vs. Beech Grove Ms

Beech Grove MS
5:00 pm | Lauth Field

Apr
19

Girls Varsity Softball vs. Crispus Attucks High School

Crispus Attucks High School
5:30 pm | Lauth Field

Apr
20

Apr
20

Girls Varsity Tennis vs.

PT Invite
9:00 am | Lauth Field

Apr
20

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball vs. Lawrence North High School

Lawrence North High School
10:00 am | Lauth Field

Apr
20

Boys Varsity Track at

Talon Relays
10:45 am  

Apr
20

Girls Varsity Track at

Talon Relays
10:45 am  

Apr
20

Boys Varsity Golf at

Noblesville Invitational
11:00 am  

Apr
20

Boys Varsity Baseball at Covenant Christian High School

Covenant Christian High School
11:00 am | Covenant Christian High School

Apr
20

Boys Varsity Baseball at Covenant Christian High School

Covenant Christian High School
1:00 pm | Covenant Christian High School

Apr
20

Boys Junior Varsity Golf at

Westfield Invitational
1:30 pm  

Apr
20

Boys Varsity Lacrosse at Maine South High School (il)

Maine South High School (IL)
2:30 pm