Panthers News · All Teams Schedule: Week of Jan 28 – Feb 03


Jan
28

Boys 8th Grade Basketball 7th & 8th vs. IISL Tournament – Traders Point

IISL Tournament – Traders Point
4:45 pm | Park Tudor School

Jan
28

Coed Middle School Swimming at

Heritage Christian School/Speedway Jr. High
5:00 pm | Speedway High School

Jan
28

Boys 6th Grade Basketball at IISL Tournament RED @ Greenwood Christian Academy

IISL Tournament RED @ Greenwood Christian Academy
5:15 pm  

Jan
28

Boys Freshman Basketball vs. Beech Grove High School

Beech Grove High School
6:00 pm | Park Tudor School

Jan
29

Jan
29

Boys 6th Grade Basketball at Iisl Tournament Red

IISL Tournament RED
5:00 pm  

Jan
29

Girls Varsity Basketball at Sectionals – Covenant Christian

Sectionals – Covenant Christian
6:00 pm  

Jan
30

Girls 6th Grade Basketball vs. Indiana School For The Deaf

Indiana School For The Deaf
4:30 pm | Park Tudor School

Jan
30

Girls 8th Grade Basketball 7th & 8th vs. Indiana School For The Deaf Red

Indiana School For The Deaf RED
5:45 pm | Park Tudor School

Jan
30

Boys Freshman Basketball vs. Cardinal Ritter High School

Cardinal Ritter High School
6:00 pm | Park Tudor School

Jan
31

Girls 6th Grade Basketball at Kingsway Christian School

Kingsway Christian School
5:00 pm | Kingsway Christian School

Jan
31

Boys 6th Grade Basketball at Iisl Tournament Red

IISL Tournament RED
5:00 pm  

Jan
31

Girls Varsity Swimming at

Girls Sectional
5:30 pm  

Jan
31

Boys Varsity Swimming at

Girls Sectional
5:30 pm  

Jan
31

Girls 8th Grade Basketball 7th & 8th at Kingsway Christian School Red

Kingsway Christian School RED
6:00 pm | Kingsway Christian School

Jan
31

Feb
01

Feb
02

Boys Freshman Basketball at Marion County Tourney – Speedway

Marion County Tourney – Speedway
10:00 am  

Feb
02

Boys Freshman Basketball at Marion County Tourney

Marion County Tourney
11:30 am  

Feb
02

Girls Varsity Swimming at

Girls Sectional Consolation and Finals
1:00 pm  

Feb
02

Boys Junior Varsity Basketball at Brebeuf Jesuit Prep School

Brebeuf Jesuit Prep School
1:00 pm | Brebeuf Jesuit Prep School

Feb
02

Boys Varsity Swimming at

Girls Sectional Consolation and Finals
1:00 pm  

Feb
02

Boys Varsity Basketball at Brebeuf Jesuit Prep School

Brebeuf Jesuit Prep School
2:30 pm | Brebeuf Jesuit Prep School

Feb
02

Girls Varsity Basketball at Sectional Championship

Sectional Championship
7:30 pm