Panthers News · All Teams Schedule: Week of Jan 07 – Jan 13


Jan
07

Boys 8th Grade Basketball 7th & 8th at Speedway Junior Hs White

Speedway Junior HS WHITE
5:00 pm | Speedway Junior HS

Jan
07

Boys Freshman Basketball vs. Heritage Christian School

Heritage Christian School
6:00 pm | Park Tudor School

Jan
07

Boys 8th Grade Basketball 7th & 8th at Speedway Junior Hs Red

Speedway Junior HS RED
6:15 pm | Speedway Junior HS

Jan
08

Boys 8th Grade Basketball 7th & 8th vs. St. Richards School BLACK

St. Richards School BLACK
5:00 pm | Park Tudor School

Jan
08

Girls Varsity Basketball at Bethesda Christian School

Bethesda Christian School
6:00 pm | Bethesda Christian School

Jan
08

Boys Varsity Basketball vs. Marion County Tournament – Ben Davis

Marion County Tournament – Ben Davis
7:00 pm | Park Tudor School

Jan
09

Boys 6th Grade Basketball vs. Traders Point White

Traders Point WHITE
4:45 pm | Park Tudor School

Jan
09

Girls 8th Grade Basketball 7th & 8th at Speedway Junior Hs White

Speedway Junior HS WHITE
5:00 pm | Speedway Junior HS

Jan
09

Boys 8th Grade Basketball 7th & 8th at St. Luke Black

St. Luke BLACK
6:00 pm | St. Luke

Jan
09

Girls 8th Grade Basketball 7th & 8th at Speedway Junior Hs Red

Speedway Junior HS RED
6:15 pm | Speedway Junior HS

Jan
09

Boys Varsity Basketball at Marion County Tournament

Marion County Tournament
7:00 pm  

Jan
10

Boys 6th Grade Basketball vs. Heritage Christian School White

Heritage Christian School WHITE
4:45 pm | Park Tudor School

Jan
10

Boys 8th Grade Basketball 7th & 8th at Westlane Middle School

Westlane Middle School
5:15 pm | Northview Middle School

Jan
10

Girls Varsity Swimming at

Decatur Central 5 Way
5:30 pm  

Jan
10

Boys Varsity Swimming at

Decatur Central 5 Way
5:30 pm  

Jan
10

Boys 6th Grade Basketball vs. Heritage Christian School Red

Heritage Christian School RED
6:00 pm | Park Tudor School

Jan
10

Girls Junior Varsity Basketball at Scecina Memorial High School

Scecina Memorial High School
6:00 pm | Scecina Memorial High School

Jan
10

Boys 8th Grade Basketball 7th & 8th at Westlane Middle School

Westlane Middle School
6:15 pm | Westlane Middle School

Jan
10

Girls Varsity Basketball at Scecina Memorial High School

Scecina Memorial High School
7:30 pm | Scecina Memorial High School

Jan
11

Boys 6th Grade Basketball at The Oaks Academy White

The Oaks Academy WHITE
4:45 pm | The Oaks Academy

Jan
11

Jan
11

Boys Varsity Basketball at Marion County Tournament

Marion County Tournament
7:30 pm  

Jan
12

Boys Freshman Basketball at Brebeuf Jesuit Prep School

Brebeuf Jesuit Prep School
10:00 am | Brebeuf Jesuit Prep School

Jan
12

Girls Junior Varsity Basketball vs. Providence Cristo Rey High School

Providence Cristo Rey High School
6:00 pm | Park Tudor School

Jan
12

Boys Varsity Basketball at Marion County Tournament

Marion County Tournament
7:00 pm  

Jan
12

Girls Varsity Basketball vs. Providence Cristo Rey High School

Providence Cristo Rey High School
7:30 pm | Park Tudor School