Panthers News · All Teams Schedule: Week of Dec 03 – Dec 09


Dec
03

Girls 6th Grade Basketball vs. International School Of Indiana

International School of Indiana
4:30 pm | Park Tudor School

Dec
03

Boys 6th Grade Basketball at Greenwood Christian Academy Red

Greenwood Christian Academy RED
5:00 pm  

Dec
03

Girls 8th Grade Basketball 7th & 8th vs. International School Of Indiana Red

International School of Indiana RED
5:45 pm | Park Tudor School

Dec
03

Dec
04

Boys 8th Grade Basketball 7th & 8th vs. Northview Middle School White

Northview Middle School WHITE
5:15 pm | Park Tudor School

Dec
04

Boys Junior Varsity Basketball at Heritage Christian School

Heritage Christian School
6:00 pm | Heritage Christian School

Dec
04

Boys 8th Grade Basketball 7th & 8th vs. Northview Middle School Red

Northview Middle School RED
6:30 pm | Park Tudor School

Dec
04

Girls Varsity Basketball at Marion County Tournament – Lutheran

Marion County Tournament – Lutheran
7:00 pm  

Dec
04

Boys Varsity Basketball at Heritage Christian School

Heritage Christian School
7:30 pm | Heritage Christian School

Dec
05

Boys 6th Grade Basketball vs. Heritage Christian School White

Heritage Christian School WHITE
4:45 pm | Park Tudor School

Dec
05

Boys 6th Grade Basketball vs. Heritage Christian School Red

Heritage Christian School RED
6:00 pm | Park Tudor School

Dec
06

Girls 6th Grade Basketball vs. Sycamore School Red

Sycamore School RED
4:30 pm | Park Tudor School

Dec
06

Boys 6th Grade Basketball at Bethesda Christian School Red

Bethesda Christian School RED
4:45 pm | Bethesda Christian School

Dec
06

Girls Varsity Swimming at Speedway High School

Speedway High School
5:30 pm | Speedway High School

Dec
06

Boys Varsity Swimming at Speedway High School

Speedway High School
5:30 pm | Speedway High School

Dec
06

Girls 8th Grade Basketball 7th & 8th vs. Sycamore School White

CANCELED – Sycamore School WHITE
5:45 pm | Park Tudor School

Dec
06

Boys 8th Grade Basketball 7th & 8th at Bethesda Christian School White

Bethesda Christian School WHITE
6:00 pm | Bethesda Christian School

Dec
06

Boys 8th Grade Basketball 7th & 8th vs. St. Luke’s BLACK

St. Luke’s BLACK
6:01 pm | Park Tudor School

Dec
07

Boys Junior Varsity Basketball vs. Beech Grove High School

Beech Grove High School
6:00 pm | Park Tudor School

Dec
07

Boys Varsity Basketball vs. Beech Grove High School

Beech Grove High School
7:30 pm | Park Tudor School

Dec
08

Girls Junior Varsity Basketball vs. Lutheran High School

Lutheran High School
10:00 am | Park Tudor School

Dec
08

Girls Varsity Basketball vs. Lutheran High School

Lutheran High School
11:30 am | Park Tudor School

Dec
08

Boys Freshman Basketball at Bishop Chatard Tournament

Bishop Chatard Tournament
12:30 pm  

Dec
08

Boys Varsity Basketball at Indianapolis Metropolitan High School

Indianapolis Metropolitan High School
2:15 pm | Indianapolis Metropolitan High School

Dec
08

Boys Freshman Basketball at Bishop Chatard Tournament

Bishop Chatard Tournament
3:30 pm