Panthers News · All Teams Schedule: Week of Oct 01 – Oct 07


Oct
01

Girls Middle School Cross Country at

St. Richards Invitational
4:30 pm | North Central High School

Oct
01

Girls Middle School Volleyball 7th & 8th Grade vs. Orchard School White

Orchard School WHITE
4:30 pm | Park Tudor School

Oct
01

Coed Middle School Cross Country at

St. Richards Invitational
4:30 pm | North Central High School

Oct
01

Boys Middle School Cross Country at

St. Richards Invitational
4:30 pm | North Central High School

Oct
01

Coed 6th Grade Soccer vs. Sycamore School Black/red

Sycamore School BLACK/RED
4:30 pm | Park Tudor School

Oct
01

Girls Middle School Soccer at Fall Creek Valley Middle School

CANCELED – Fall Creek Valley Middle School
5:00 pm | Fall Creek Valley Middle School

Oct
01

Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball at Western Boone High School

Western Boone High School
5:30 pm | Western Boone High School

Oct
01

Girls Middle School Volleyball 7th & 8th Grade vs. Orchard School Red

Orchard School RED
5:30 pm | Park Tudor School

Oct
01

Boys Middle School Soccer vs. Sycamore School (COED)

Sycamore School (COED)
5:45 pm | Park Tudor School

Oct
01

Girls Varsity Volleyball at Western Boone High School

Western Boone High School
6:30 pm | Western Boone High School

Oct
01

Boys Varsity Soccer at Sectional – Shortridge

Sectional – Shortridge
7:00 pm | Heritage Christian School

Oct
02

Girls Middle School Volleyball 7th & 8th Grade at Sycamore School IISL

Sycamore School IISL
4:30 pm | Sycamore School

Oct
02

Boys Middle School Soccer at St. Richards School (COED)

St. Richards School (COED)
4:30 pm | St. Richards School

Oct
02

Coed 6th Grade Volleyball at Iisl Tournament

IISL Tournament
4:30 pm | TBD

Oct
02

Boys Junior Varsity Tennis at

Regional @ Brownsburg High School
5:00 pm  

Oct
02

Boys Varsity Tennis at

Regional
5:00 pm | Avon High School

Oct
02

Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball at Lapel High School

Lapel High School
5:30 pm | Lapel High School

Oct
02

Girls Varsity Cross Country at

ICC Conference Meet
5:30 pm | Blue River Memorial Park, Shelbyville, IN

Oct
02

Boys Varsity Cross Country at

ICC Conference Meet
5:30 pm | Blue River Memorial Park, Shelbyville, IN

Oct
02

Girls Varsity Volleyball at Lapel High School

Lapel High School
6:30 pm | Lapel High School

Oct
02

Girls Varsity Soccer vs. Sectional – Bethesda Christian

Sectional – Bethesda Christian
7:00 pm | Park Tudor School

Oct
03

Boys Junior Varsity Tennis at

Regional @ Brownsburg High School
5:00 pm  

Oct
03

Boys Varsity Soccer at Sectional

Sectional
5:00 pm | Heritage Christian School

Oct
03

Boys Varsity Tennis at

Regional
5:00 pm | Avon High School

Oct
04

Coed 6th Grade Volleyball at Iisl Tournament-All

IISL Tournament-ALL
4:30 pm | TBD

Oct
04

Boys Middle School Soccer at Iisl Tournament-Coed

IISL Tournament-COED
4:30 pm | TBD

Oct
04

Girls Middle School Soccer at Iisl Tournament-Coed

IISl Tournament-COED
4:30 pm | TBD

Oct
04

Girls Varsity Soccer vs. Sectional

Sectional
5:00 pm | Park Tudor School

Oct
04

Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball at Monrovia Jr.-Sr. High School

Monrovia Jr.-Sr. High School
5:30 pm | Monrovia Jr.-Sr. High School

Oct
04

Coed 6th Grade Soccer at Iisl Tournament

IISL Tournament
6:00 pm | TBD

Oct
04

Boys Middle School Football vs. Monrovia Junior High

Monrovia Junior High
6:00 pm | Park Tudor School

Oct
04

Girls Varsity Volleyball at Monrovia Jr.-Sr. High School

Monrovia Jr.-Sr. High School
6:30 pm | Monrovia Jr.-Sr. High School

Oct
05

Boys Varsity Football at Monrovia High School

Monrovia High School
7:00 pm | Monrovia High School

Oct
06

Girls Varsity Cross Country at

Sectionals
10:30 am | Brebeuf Jesuit Prep School

Oct
06

Boys Varsity Cross Country at

Sectionals
10:30 am | Brebeuf Jesuit Prep School

Oct
06

Boys Varsity Tennis at

Semi-State
12:00 pm | Center Grove High School

Oct
06

Boys Junior Varsity Tennis at

Semi-State @ Center Grove High School
12:00 pm  

Oct
06

Girls Varsity Soccer vs. Sectional Championship

Sectional Championship
2:00 pm | Park Tudor School

Oct
06

Boys Varsity Soccer at Sectional Championship

Sectional Championship
7:00 pm | Heritage Christian School