Panthers Official Sponsor

Panthers News · All Teams Schedule: Week of April 24 – April 30


Here’s a preview of this week’s events for Park Tudor School, April 24 – April 30

MONDAY

April 24, 2017

8:30 AM Boys Varsity Golf
Marion County Tournament @ Winding River
SCHEDULE
4:30 PM Boys 6th Grade Baseball
vs. Orchard School (black/white)
SCHEDULE
4:30 PM Coed Middle School Track And Field
Isi/traders Point/st. Richards @ International School of Indiana
SCHEDULE
5:00 PM Boys Varsity Track
Brebeuf/chatard @ Brebeuf Jesuit Prep School
SCHEDULE
5:00 PM Girls Varsity Track
Brebeuf/chatard @ Brebeuf Jesuit Prep School
SCHEDULE
5:30 PM Boys Junior Varsity Baseball
@ Sheridan High School
SCHEDULE
5:30 PM Girls Varsity Softball
@ Cancelled-Brebeuf Jesuit Prep School
SCHEDULE
6:00 PM Girls Junior Varsity Lacrosse
@ Bishop Chatard High School
SCHEDULE
7:30 PM Girls Varsity Lacrosse
@ Bishop Chatard High School
SCHEDULE

TUESDAY

April 25, 2017

4:30 PM Boys Junior Varsity Golf
Brebeuf Jesuit Prep School @ Wood Wind Golf Course
SCHEDULE
4:30 PM Boys Varsity Golf
Brebeuf Jesuit Prep School @ Wood Wind Golf Course
SCHEDULE
5:00 PM Boys 8th Grade Baseball 7th & 8th
@ Speedway Junior Hs
SCHEDULE
5:00 PM Girls Junior Varsity Tennis
Center Grove High School @ PARK TUDOR SCHOOL
SCHEDULE
5:00 PM Girls Varsity Tennis
Center Grove High School @ PARK TUDOR SCHOOL
SCHEDULE
5:30 PM Boys Junior Varsity Baseball
@ Cancelled-Triton Central High School
SCHEDULE
5:30 PM Boys Varsity Baseball
vs. Triton Central High School (youth Baseball Night)
SCHEDULE
5:30 PM Girls Varsity Softball
vs. Cancelled-Triton Central High School
SCHEDULE
5:30 PM Boys Varsity Lacrosse
vs. Zionsville Com High School
SCHEDULE

WEDNESDAY

April 26, 2017

4:00 PM Boys Junior Varsity Golf
Hse/zionsville @ Ironwood Golf Course
SCHEDULE
5:00 PM Girls Varsity Tennis
Broad Ripple High School @ PARK TUDOR SCHOOL
SCHEDULE
5:00 PM Girls Junior Varsity Tennis
Broad Ripple High School @ PARK TUDOR SCHOOL
SCHEDULE
5:30 PM Boys Varsity Baseball
@ Beech Grove High School
SCHEDULE
5:30 PM Boys Junior Varsity Baseball
vs. Beech Grove High School
SCHEDULE
5:30 PM Girls Varsity Softball
@ Cancelled-Beech Grove High School
SCHEDULE
6:30 PM Girls Middle School Lacrosse
@ Cancelled Noblesville
SCHEDULE

THURSDAY

April 27, 2017

4:30 PM Girls 6th Grade Softball
vs. Orchard School
SCHEDULE
4:30 PM Boys 8th Grade Baseball 7th & 8th
@ Orchard School
SCHEDULE
5:00 PM Coed Middle School Track And Field
Speedway Junior Hs @ PARK TUDOR SCHOOL
SCHEDULE
5:30 PM Girls Middle School Lacrosse
@ Westfield High School
SCHEDULE
6:00 PM Boys Middle School Lacrosse
vs. Heritage Christian School
SCHEDULE

FRIDAY

April 28, 2017

TBA Girls Varsity Lacrosse
vs. Eastern Kentucky
SCHEDULE
5:30 PM Girls Varsity Track
Pt Invitational @ PARK TUDOR SCHOOL
SCHEDULE
5:30 PM Boys Varsity Track
Pt Invitational @ PARK TUDOR SCHOOL
SCHEDULE

SATURDAY

April 29, 2017

9:30 AM Boys Varsity Baseball
@ Wapahani Invitational
SCHEDULE
10:00 AM Girls Junior Varsity Lacrosse
@ Noblesville High School
SCHEDULE
10:00 AM Girls Varsity Softball
@ Cancelled-Guerin Catholic High School
SCHEDULE
11:00 AM Girls Junior Varsity Lacrosse
@ Brebeuf Jesuit Prep School
SCHEDULE
12:00 PM Boys Junior Varsity Lacrosse
vs. Castle High School
SCHEDULE
1:00 PM Boys Junior Varsity Golf
Lafayette Jefferson Booster Invite @ Battle Ground
SCHEDULE
2:00 PM Boys Varsity Lacrosse
vs. Castle High School
SCHEDULE

SUNDAY

April 30, 2017

10:00 AM Boys Middle School Lacrosse
@ Tippecanoe Lacrosse Round Robin (tla)
SCHEDULE
11:15 AM Boys Middle School Lacrosse
@ Tippecanoe Lacrosse Round Robin (brownsburg)
SCHEDULE

Notes

Nothing more to add at this time. Make it the best week ever!