crop_original Latest photo galleries

rss_feed Latest News

All Teams Schedule: Week of Mar 18 – Mar 24

Mar 19 Girls Varsity Softball vs. Trader’s Point – Scrimmage Trader’s Point – Scrimmage 5:00 pm | Park Tudor School Mar 19 Girls Varsity Lacrosse at Guerin Catholic High School Guerin Catholic High School 5:30 pm | Guerin Catholic High School Mar 19 Boys Varsity Lacrosse vs. Plainfield High School Plainfield High School 6:30 pm

All Teams Schedule: Week of Mar 11 – Mar 17

Mar 12 Girls Varsity Track at HSR Qualifier 6:00 pm   Mar 12 Boys Varsity Track at HSR Qualifier 6:00 pm   Mar 13 Girls Varsity Lacrosse vs. Carmel High School Carmel High School 5:30 pm | Park Tudor School Mar 15 Boys Varsity Lacrosse vs. Evansville Memorial High School Evansville Memorial High School 7:00

All Teams Schedule: Week of Mar 04 – Mar 10

Mar 04 Girls Varsity Lacrosse vs. Brebeuf Jesuit High School (scrimmage) CANCELED – Brebeuf Jesuit High School (scrimmage) 6:00 pm | Park Tudor School Mar 05 Boys Varsity Track at HSR Qualifier 5:00 pm   Mar 05 Girls Varsity Track at HSR Qualifier 5:00 pm   Mar 09 Girls Varsity Lacrosse vs. Center Grove High

All Teams Schedule: Week of Feb 25 – Mar 03

Feb 25 Girls 6th Grade Basketball at IISL Tournament RED vs. Orchard IISL Tournament RED vs. Orchard 4:30 pm   Feb 25 Girls 8th Grade Basketball 7th & 8th at IISL Tournament RED vs. Orchard IISL Tournament RED vs. Orchard 5:30 pm   Feb 26 Girls 6th Grade Basketball at Iisl Tournament IISL Tournament 4:45

All Teams Schedule: Week of Feb 18 – Feb 24

Feb 19 Girls 8th Grade Basketball 7th & 8th vs. Orchard School White CANCELED – Orchard School WHITE 4:30 pm | Park Tudor School Feb 19 Girls 6th Grade Basketball vs. Orchard School Orchard School 4:30 pm | Park Tudor School Feb 19 Girls 8th Grade Basketball 7th & 8th vs. Orchard School Red Orchard

All Teams Schedule: Week of Feb 11 – Feb 17

Feb 11 Girls 6th Grade Basketball vs. Indiana School For The Deaf Indiana School For The Deaf 4:30 pm | Park Tudor School Feb 11 Girls 8th Grade Basketball 7th & 8th vs. Indiana School For The Deaf Red Indiana School For The Deaf RED 5:45 pm | Park Tudor School Feb 12 Girls 6th

All Teams Schedule: Week of Feb 04 – Feb 10

Feb 04 Girls 6th Grade Basketball vs. Heritage Christian School Heritage Christian School 4:45 pm | Park Tudor School Feb 05 Girls 8th Grade Basketball 7th & 8th at Bethesda Christian School Bethesda Christian School 4:45 pm | Bethesda Christian School Feb 05 Girls 6th Grade Basketball at Bethesda Christian School CANCELED – Bethesda Christian

All Teams Schedule: Week of Jan 28 – Feb 03

Jan 28 Boys 8th Grade Basketball 7th & 8th vs. IISL Tournament – Traders Point IISL Tournament – Traders Point 4:45 pm | Park Tudor School Jan 28 Coed Middle School Swimming at Heritage Christian School/Speedway Jr. High 5:00 pm | Speedway High School Jan 28 Boys 6th Grade Basketball at IISL Tournament RED @

Find your Best College Fit: NCSA Power Rankings | Presented by VNN

Choosing the right college or university is a big decision. And if you’re an athlete, it can make the decision even more stressful. NCSA, the largest recruiting network for college sports, is helping athletes and parents make the best choice with the NCSA Power Rankings. Whether an athlete is searching for the right school on their own or with