rss_feed Latest News

All Teams Schedule: Week of Jan 18 – Jan 24

Jan 19 Boys Freshman Basketball at Lutheran High School (5th Quarter) Lutheran High School (5th Quarter) 6:00 pm | Lutheran High School Jan 19 Boys Junior Varsity Basketball vs. Speedway High School Speedway High School 6:00 pm | Park Tudor School Jan 19 Boys Varsity Basketball vs. Speedway High School Speedway High School 7:30 pm

All Teams Schedule: Week of Jan 11 – Jan 17

Jan 11 Boys Freshman Basketball vs. Heritage Christian School (5th Quarter) Heritage Christian School (5th Quarter) 6:00 pm | Park Tudor School Jan 12 Girls Varsity Basketball at Bethesda Christian School Bethesda Christian School 6:00 pm | Bethesda Christian School Jan 12 Boys Varsity Basketball at Marion County Tourney – Southport Marion County Tourney –

All Teams Schedule: Week of Jan 04 – Jan 10

Jan 06 Boys Freshman Basketball at Guerin Catholic High School Guerin Catholic High School 6:00 pm | Guerin Catholic High School Jan 06 Boys Junior Varsity Basketball vs. Lawrence Central High School Lawrence Central High School 6:00 pm | Park Tudor School Jan 06 Boys Freshman Basketball at Guerin Catholic High School Guerin Catholic High

All Teams Schedule: Week of Dec 28 – Jan 03

Dec 29 Girls Varsity Basketball at Park Tudor Shootout Park Tudor Shootout 10:00 am | Brebeuf Jesuit Prep School Dec 29 Girls Varsity Basketball at Park Tudor Shootout Park Tudor Shootout 11:30 am   Dec 29 Girls Junior Varsity Basketball at Brebeuf Jesuit Prep School Brebeuf Jesuit Prep School 2:00 pm | Brebeuf Jesuit Prep

All Teams Schedule: Week of Dec 28 – Jan 03

Dec 29 Girls Varsity Basketball at Park Tudor Shootout Park Tudor Shootout 10:00 am | Brebeuf Jesuit Prep School Dec 29 Girls Varsity Basketball at Park Tudor Shootout Park Tudor Shootout 11:30 am   Dec 29 Girls Junior Varsity Basketball at Brebeuf Jesuit Prep School Brebeuf Jesuit Prep School 2:00 pm | Brebeuf Jesuit Prep

All Teams Schedule: Week of Dec 21 – Dec 27

Dec 23 Boys Junior Varsity Basketball vs. Scecina Memorial High School Scecina Memorial High School 7:30 pm | Park Tudor School Dec 23 Boys Varsity Basketball at Scecina Memorial High School – Senior Night Scecina Memorial High School – Senior Night 7:30 pm | Scecina Memorial High School

All Teams Schedule: Week of Dec 14 – Dec 20

Dec 18 Boys Varsity Swimming at Marion County Meet – Girls 6:00 pm   Dec 18 Girls Varsity Swimming at Marion County Meet – Girls 6:00 pm   Dec 19 Girls Junior Varsity Basketball at Beech Grove High School Beech Grove High School 11:00 am | Beech Grove High School Dec 19 Girls Varsity Basketball

All Teams Schedule: Week of Dec 07 – Dec 13

Dec 07 Girls Varsity Basketball at Indianapolis Shortridge Indianapolis Shortridge 6:00 pm | Shortridge High School – New Gym Dec 08 Boys 8th Grade Basketball 7th & 8th vs. Northview Middle School White Northview Middle School WHITE 5:30 pm | Park Tudor School Dec 08 Girls Varsity Basketball at Marion County Tourney – Warren Central

All Teams Schedule: Week of Nov 30 – Dec 06

Nov 30 Boys 8th Grade Basketball 7th & 8th vs. Orchard School White Orchard School WHITE 4:30 pm | Park Tudor School Nov 30 Boys 8th Grade Basketball 7th & 8th vs. Orchard School Red Orchard School RED 5:45 pm | Park Tudor School Nov 30 Boys Freshman Basketball vs. Hamilton Heights High School CANCELED

All Teams Schedule: Week of Nov 23 – Nov 29

Nov 23 Boys Freshman Basketball at Westfield High School CANCELED – Westfield High School 6:00 pm | Westfield High School Nov 23 Boys Freshman Basketball at Westfield High School CANCELED – Westfield High School 7:00 pm | Westfield High School Nov 24 Girls Junior Varsity Basketball at Speedway High School CANCELED – Speedway High School