Skip to content

All Teams Schedule: Week of May 15 – May 21

Here’s a preview of this week’s events for Park Tudor School, May 15 – May 21

MONDAY

May 15, 2017

1:00 PM Boys Varsity Golf
Icc Tournament @ Pleasant Run Golf Course
SCHEDULE
4:30 PM Boys 6th Grade Baseball
vs. Isd (black/red)
SCHEDULE
4:30 PM Coed Middle School Track And Field
Iisl Meet @ International School of Indiana
SCHEDULE
5:00 PM Boys 8th Grade Baseball 7th & 8th
@ Iisl Tournament Bye
SCHEDULE
5:30 PM Boys Junior Varsity Baseball
@ Guerin Catholic High School
SCHEDULE
6:00 PM Boys Middle School Lacrosse
vs. Noblesville High School
SCHEDULE

TUESDAY

May 16, 2017

4:15 PM Boys Varsity Golf
Pike/ben Davis @ Golf Club of Indiana
SCHEDULE
4:30 PM Boys Junior Varsity Golf
Heritage Christian School @ Wood Wind Golf Course
SCHEDULE
4:30 PM Girls 6th Grade Softball
vs. Orchard School
SCHEDULE
4:45 PM Boys 8th Grade Baseball 7th & 8th
@ Iisl Tournament Orchard/bethesda
SCHEDULE
5:00 PM Girls Varsity Track
Sectionals – Girls @ North Central High School
SCHEDULE
5:00 PM Girls Varsity Tennis
North Central High School @ North Central High School
SCHEDULE
5:00 PM Girls Junior Varsity Tennis
North Central High School @ North Central High School
SCHEDULE
5:00 PM Boys Varsity Track
Sectionals – Girls @ North Central High School
SCHEDULE
5:30 PM Girls Varsity Softball
@ Cancelled-Arsenal Technical High School
SCHEDULE
5:30 PM Boys Junior Varsity Baseball
vs. Brebeuf Jesuit Prep School
SCHEDULE
7:00 PM Boys Varsity Lacrosse
@ Fishers High School
SCHEDULE

WEDNESDAY

May 17, 2017

TBA Girls Varsity Lacrosse
@ Regional Round 1
SCHEDULE
4:30 PM Coed Middle School Track And Field
Iisl Meet Rain Date @ International School of Indiana
SCHEDULE
5:00 PM Girls Varsity Tennis
Sectionals @ PARK TUDOR SCHOOL
SCHEDULE
5:00 PM Girls Junior Varsity Tennis
Sectionals @ PARK TUDOR SCHOOL
SCHEDULE
5:30 PM Boys Varsity Baseball
vs. University High School
SCHEDULE
6:30 PM Girls Middle School Lacrosse
vs. Zionsville High School
SCHEDULE

THURSDAY

May 18, 2017

TBA Girls Varsity Lacrosse
@ Regional Round 1
SCHEDULE
4:15 PM Boys Varsity Golf
Lawrence North High School @ Wood Wind Golf Course
SCHEDULE
5:00 PM Girls Varsity Track
Sectionals – Boys @ North Central High School
SCHEDULE
5:00 PM Girls Varsity Tennis
Sectionals @ PARK TUDOR SCHOOL
SCHEDULE
5:00 PM Boys Junior Varsity Baseball
@ Cancelled-University High School
SCHEDULE
5:00 PM Girls Junior Varsity Tennis
Sectionals @ PARK TUDOR SCHOOL
SCHEDULE
5:00 PM Boys Varsity Track
Sectionals – Boys @ North Central High School
SCHEDULE
6:00 PM Boys 8th Grade Baseball 7th & 8th
@ Cancelled Oaklandon Bombers
SCHEDULE
6:30 PM Boys Varsity Lacrosse
@ Heritage Christian School – Senior Night
SCHEDULE

FRIDAY

May 19, 2017

5:00 PM Boys 8th Grade Baseball 7th & 8th
vs. Iisl Tournament Championship
SCHEDULE
5:00 PM Girls Varsity Tennis
Sectional Championship @ PARK TUDOR SCHOOL
SCHEDULE
5:00 PM Girls Junior Varsity Tennis
Sectional Championship @ PARK TUDOR SCHOOL
SCHEDULE
6:00 PM Boys Varsity Baseball
@ Greyhound Invitational
SCHEDULE

SATURDAY

May 20, 2017

TBA Girls Varsity Lacrosse
@ Regional Round 2
SCHEDULE
TBA Boys Middle School Lacrosse
@ Iyla State Tournament
SCHEDULE
9:00 AM Boys Varsity Baseball
@ Greyhound Invitational
SCHEDULE
1:30 PM Boys Varsity Golf
Franklin Central Invitational @ Smock Golf Course
SCHEDULE

SUNDAY

May 21, 2017

TBA Girls Middle School Lacrosse
@ State Tournament
SCHEDULE
TBA Boys Middle School Lacrosse
@ Iyla State Finals
SCHEDULE

Notes

Nothing more to add at this time. Make it the best week ever!

  • Latest Photo Galleries

    View More Galleries

  • SUPPORT OUR SPONSORS

  • FOLLOW US ON TWITTER

  • LIKE US ON FACEBOOK

  • SUPPORT OUR SPONSORS