Skip to content

All Teams Schedule: Week of May 1 – May 7

Here’s a preview of this week’s events for Park Tudor School, May 1 – May 7

MONDAY

May 01, 2017

4:30 PM Boys 6th Grade Baseball
vs. Orchard School (black/red)
SCHEDULE
5:00 PM Boys 8th Grade Baseball 7th & 8th
vs. Westlane Middle School
SCHEDULE
5:00 PM Coed Middle School Track And Field
Gca/oaks Academy @ PARK TUDOR SCHOOL
SCHEDULE
5:30 PM Boys Junior Varsity Baseball
@ Mount Vernon High School
SCHEDULE
6:30 PM Girls Middle School Lacrosse
vs. Brownsburg High School
SCHEDULE

TUESDAY

May 02, 2017

4:00 PM Girls 6th Grade Softball
vs. Sycamore School
SCHEDULE
4:30 PM Girls Varsity Tennis
Cathedral High School @ PARK TUDOR SCHOOL
SCHEDULE
4:30 PM Girls Junior Varsity Tennis
Cathedral High School @ PARK TUDOR SCHOOL
SCHEDULE
4:45 PM Boys 6th Grade Baseball
@ Kingsway Christian School (white/red)
SCHEDULE
5:30 PM Boys Varsity Baseball
@ Lutheran High School
SCHEDULE
5:30 PM Girls Junior Varsity Lacrosse
@ Brebeuf Jesuit Prep School
SCHEDULE
5:30 PM Boys Junior Varsity Baseball
vs. Lutheran High School
SCHEDULE
5:30 PM Girls Varsity Softball
@ Cancelled-Lutheran High School
SCHEDULE
7:00 PM Girls Varsity Lacrosse
@ Brebeuf Jesuit Prep School
SCHEDULE

WEDNESDAY

May 03, 2017

4:30 PM Boys Junior Varsity Golf
Cathedral High School @ Eaglecreek Golf Course
SCHEDULE
4:30 PM Coed Middle School Track And Field
Orchard @ PARK TUDOR SCHOOL
SCHEDULE
5:00 PM Girls Varsity Tennis
Carmel High School @ PARK TUDOR SCHOOL
SCHEDULE
5:00 PM Girls Junior Varsity Tennis
Carmel High School @ PARK TUDOR SCHOOL
SCHEDULE
5:30 PM Boys Varsity Baseball
@ Guerin Catholic High School
SCHEDULE
5:30 PM Boys Junior Varsity Baseball
vs. Tri-West Hendricks
SCHEDULE
5:30 PM Girls Varsity Softball
@ Cancelled-Broad Ripple High School
SCHEDULE
6:30 PM Boys Varsity Lacrosse
@ North Central High School
SCHEDULE

THURSDAY

May 04, 2017

5:00 PM Boys 8th Grade Baseball 7th & 8th
vs. Greewood Christian Academy
SCHEDULE
5:00 PM Boys Varsity Track
Tri-West High School (junior Varsity) @ Tri-West High School
SCHEDULE
5:00 PM Girls Varsity Track
Tri-West High School (junior Varsity) @ Tri-West High School
SCHEDULE
6:00 PM Girls Middle School Lacrosse
vs. Saints North
SCHEDULE
6:00 PM Girls Varsity Lacrosse
@ Noblesville High School
SCHEDULE

FRIDAY

May 05, 2017

4:30 PM Girls Varsity Tennis
Heritage Christian School @ Heritage Christian School
SCHEDULE
4:30 PM Girls Junior Varsity Tennis
Heritage Christian School @ Heritage Christian School
SCHEDULE
5:00 PM Boys Varsity Lacrosse
vs. Brebeuf Jesuit Prep School
SCHEDULE
5:30 PM Boys Varsity Track
Icc Conference Meet @ Speedway High School
SCHEDULE
5:30 PM Girls Varsity Track
Icc Conference Meet @ Speedway High School
SCHEDULE
5:30 PM Boys Varsity Baseball
vs. Marion County Tournament – North Central
SCHEDULE
6:30 PM Girls Middle School Lacrosse
@ Hse 2
SCHEDULE
7:00 PM Boys Junior Varsity Lacrosse
vs. Brebeuf Jesuit Prep School
SCHEDULE

SATURDAY

May 06, 2017

TBA Boys Middle School Lacrosse
@ Columbus Round Robin
SCHEDULE
9:00 AM Girls Junior Varsity Tennis
Icc Conference Tournament @ PARK TUDOR SCHOOL
SCHEDULE
9:00 AM Girls Varsity Tennis
Icc Conference Tournament @ PARK TUDOR SCHOOL
SCHEDULE
10:00 AM Boys Varsity Baseball
vs. Marion County Tournament
SCHEDULE
12:00 PM Boys Varsity Golf
North Central Invitational @ Coffin Golf Course
SCHEDULE
12:00 PM Boys Junior Varsity Baseball
vs. Traders Point
SCHEDULE
5:00 PM Girls Varsity Lacrosse
vs. Blooomington (senior Night)
SCHEDULE

SUNDAY

May 07, 2017

No events happening

Notes

Nothing more to add at this time. Make it the best week ever!

  • Latest Photo Galleries

    View More Galleries

  • SUPPORT OUR SPONSORS

  • FOLLOW US ON TWITTER

    New Article: Sponsored: Change Your Shirt, Change Your Performance – Presented by 37.5® Technology ptpanthers.org/2017/08/21/cha…

    About 2 hours ago · reply · retweet · favorite

  • LIKE US ON FACEBOOK

  • SUPPORT OUR SPONSORS