Skip to content

All Teams Schedule: Week of April 17 – April 23

Here’s a preview of this week’s events for Park Tudor School, April 17 – April 23

MONDAY

April 17, 2017

4:15 PM Boys Varsity Golf
Guerin Catholic @ Pebble Brook Golf Course
SCHEDULE
4:30 PM Boys 6th Grade Baseball
vs. Kingsway Christian School (black/red)
SCHEDULE
5:00 PM Coed Middle School Track And Field
Cancelled Heritage Christian School/crispus Attucks @ Crispus Attucks
SCHEDULE
5:30 PM Boys Varsity Baseball
vs. Lawrence North High School
SCHEDULE
5:30 PM Boys 8th Grade Baseball 7th & 8th
@ Heritage Christian School
SCHEDULE
6:00 PM Boys Middle School Lacrosse
vs. Westfield High School
SCHEDULE

TUESDAY

April 18, 2017

TBA Girls Middle School Lacrosse
@ Cancelled Hse Team 1
SCHEDULE
3:45 PM Boys Junior Varsity Golf
Scecina Memorial High School @ Pleasant Run Golf Course
SCHEDULE
4:30 PM Girls 6th Grade Softball
@ Orchard School
SCHEDULE
4:30 PM Boys 6th Grade Baseball
@ Orchard School (white/red)
SCHEDULE
4:45 PM Boys Varsity Golf
Speedway High School @ Brickyard Crossing Golf Course
SCHEDULE
5:00 PM Girls Varsity Tennis
Brebeuf Jesuit Prep School @ Brebeuf Jesuit Prep School
SCHEDULE
5:00 PM Girls Junior Varsity Tennis
Brebeuf Jesuit Prep School @ Brebeuf Jesuit Prep School
SCHEDULE
5:30 PM Boys Varsity Baseball
vs. Speedway High School
SCHEDULE
5:30 PM Girls Varsity Softball
vs. Cancelled-Speedway High School
SCHEDULE

WEDNESDAY

April 19, 2017

5:00 PM Coed Middle School Track And Field
Isd/oaks Academy @ ISD
SCHEDULE
5:00 PM Boys 8th Grade Baseball 7th & 8th
@ Orchard School
SCHEDULE
5:30 PM Boys Varsity Lacrosse
vs. Noblesville High School
SCHEDULE
5:30 PM Boys Varsity Baseball
vs. Scecina Memorial High School
SCHEDULE
5:30 PM Girls Varsity Softball
@ Cancelled-Scecina Memorial High School
SCHEDULE
5:30 PM Boys Junior Varsity Baseball
@ Scecina Memorial High School
SCHEDULE

THURSDAY

April 20, 2017

TBA Girls Middle School Lacrosse
@ Cancelled Center Grove
SCHEDULE
5:00 PM Boys Varsity Track
Roncalli High School (junior Varsity) @ Roncalli High School
SCHEDULE
5:00 PM Girls Varsity Track
Roncalli High School (junior Varsity) @ Roncalli High School
SCHEDULE
5:30 PM Girls Junior Varsity Lacrosse
@ Guerin Catholic High School
SCHEDULE
6:30 PM Boys Middle School Lacrosse
vs. Indy Saints
SCHEDULE
7:00 PM Girls Varsity Lacrosse
@ Guerin Catholic High School
SCHEDULE

FRIDAY

April 21, 2017

5:00 PM Boys 8th Grade Baseball 7th & 8th
vs. Beech Grove Ms
SCHEDULE
6:00 PM Boys Varsity Lacrosse
vs. Center Grove High School
SCHEDULE
6:00 PM Girls Middle School Lacrosse
vs. Carmel High School
SCHEDULE
7:30 PM Boys Junior Varsity Lacrosse
vs. Center Grove High School
SCHEDULE

SATURDAY

April 22, 2017

9:00 AM Girls Junior Varsity Tennis
Pt Invite @ PARK TUDOR SCHOOL
SCHEDULE
9:00 AM Girls Varsity Tennis
Pt Invite @ PARK TUDOR SCHOOL
SCHEDULE
10:00 AM Girls Varsity Track
Miner Invitational @ Linton-Stockton Jr.-Sr. High School
SCHEDULE
10:00 AM Boys Varsity Baseball
@ Covenant Christian Invitational
SCHEDULE
10:00 AM Boys Junior Varsity Baseball
@ Lawrence North High School
SCHEDULE
10:00 AM Girls Varsity Softball
vs. Cancelled-Howe High School
SCHEDULE
10:00 AM Boys Varsity Track
Miner Invitational @ Linton-Stockton Jr.-Sr. High School
SCHEDULE
10:00 AM Boys Junior Varsity Golf
Park Tudor Invitational @ Wood Wind Golf Course
SCHEDULE
11:00 AM Girls Varsity Lacrosse
@ St. Joseph’s
SCHEDULE
11:00 AM Boys Varsity Golf
Noblesville Invitational @ Fox Prairie Golf Course
SCHEDULE
5:00 PM Girls Varsity Lacrosse
@ Culver
SCHEDULE

SUNDAY

April 23, 2017

TBA Boys Middle School Lacrosse
@ Brownsburg Round Robin
SCHEDULE

Notes

Nothing more to add at this time. Make it the best week ever!

  • Latest Photo Galleries

    View More Galleries

  • SUPPORT OUR SPONSORS

  • FOLLOW US ON TWITTER

  • LIKE US ON FACEBOOK

  • SUPPORT OUR SPONSORS